DIAL BELTS S-W

Adams radio dial belts are available for the models listed below. If your model isn't listed, Click Here!

ManufacturerModel NumberAdams belt #Buy It!

S

ScottType One119
ScottType Two152
Silver Marshall846130
Silver Marshall1731130
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)1930114
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)1940114
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)1941145
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)1956114
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)1970114
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)1970A114
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)1981145
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)1981C145
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)7170145
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)7170A145
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)7221> 115/TD>
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)7340145
Silvertone (Sears Roebuck)12645115
Simplex8J108
SimplexW108
Sonora11S169
Sonora16R169
Sparton517147
Sparton517B147
Sparton517W147
Sparton517X145
Sparton518146
Sparton518X146
Sparton527-2146
Sparton528-2146
Sparton537146
Sparton538146
Sparton538X146
Sparton547X146
Sparton548X146
Sparton557147
Sparton558146
Sparton558B146
Sparton558BX146
Sparton558C146
Sparton558CX146
Sparton567147
Sparton568146
Sparton568X146
Sparton577146
Sparton578146
Sparton578X146
Sparton587-2146
Sparton588-2146
Sparton617146
Sparton628146
Sparton628X146
Sparton637-6146
Sparton638-6146
Sparton667146
Sparton668146
Sparton668X146
Sparton678146
Sparton678A146
Sparton678X146
Sparton687-6146
Sparton688-6146
Sparton727X134
Sparton727XD134
Sparton728X134
Sparton748X146
Sparton768134
Sparton778134
Sparton827X134
Sparton827XD134
Sparton867134
Sparton877X134
Sparton928X134
Sparton968134
Sparton987134
Sparton997X134
Sparton1068134
Sparton1068X134
Sparton1078134
Sparton1078X134
Sparton1084120
Sparton1167134
Sparton1268134
Sparton1288LXP134
Sparton1288P134
Sparton1567134
Sparton1568134
Sparton1867134
Stromberg-CarlsonAll models151

T

TruetoneD-692135
TruetoneD-692 late194
TruetoneD-694135

U

Ultramar66A131
Ultramar96131
Ultramar96A131
Ultramar120127
Ultramar801127
Ultramar802127

W

Wells-Gardner2C164
Wells-Gardner2D192
Wells-Gardner6F164
Wells-Gardner7G163
Wells-Gardner9C163
Wells-Gardner14131
Wells-Gardner15131
Wells-Gardner16131
Wells-Gardner17B2131
Wells-Gardner17L192
Wells-Gardner17P4131
Wells-Gardner17T1131
Wells-Gardner27L193
Wells-Gardner57E168
Wells-GardnerA1131
Wells-GardnerA2131
Wells-GardnerA3131
Wells-GardnerA4131
Wells-GardnerA5131
Wells-GardnerOD163
Wells-GardnerOE192
Wells-Gardner88A9170
Wells-Gardner8X35163
Wells-Gardner8X36164
Wells-Gardner8X42192
Wells-Gardner8X46193
Wells-Gardner8X47168
Wells-Gardner8X57131
Wells-Gardner8X62170
Westinghouse1029X & 1029Y124
Westinghouse1230X & 1230Y124
WestinghouseWR212118
Wilcox-Gay6S12125
Wilcox-GayA21125

Radio not listed? Click Here!          Dial belts A-E          Dial belts F-R          Dial belts Z