DIAL BELTS F-R

Adams radio dial belts are available for the models listed below. If your model isn't listed, Click Here!

ManufacturerModel NumberAdams belt #

Buy It!

F

Fada190109
Fada191109
Fada192109
Fada193109
Fada211130
Fada212138
Fada216138
Fada220130
Fada270110
Fada271110
Fada290130
Fada291130
Fada311130
Fada312138
Fada316138
Fairbanks-MorseGA143
Fairbanks-Morse5C143
Fairbanks-Morse5D143
Fairbanks-Morse6A143
Fairbanks-Morse6C143
Fairbanks-Morse7D168
Fairbanks-Morse8A168
Fairbanks-Morse58173
Fairbanks-Morse72173
Fairbanks-Morse73173
Fairbanks-Morse82109
Fairbanks-Morse590109
Fairbanks-Morse91140
Fairbanks-Morse100109
Fairbanks-Morse110109
Fairbanks-Morse120140

G

Garod370119
Garod370A119
Garod371119
Garod380124
Garod381129
Garod731119
Garod731A119
Garod803E164
Garod830119
Garod830A119
Garod831119
Garod831A119
Garod (Manual tuning)309187
Garod (Manual tuning)903187
Garod (Manual tuning)930119
Garod (Manual tuning)930A119
Garod (Manual tuning)1203187
Garod (Manual tuning)1204187
Garod (Manual tuning)1240120
Garod (Manual tuning)1240A120
Garod (Manual tuning)1603187
Garod (Manual tuning)1604187
Garod (Manual tuning)1650120
Garod (Manual tuning)1650A120
Garod (Manual tuning)3012187
Garod (Manual tuning)3016187
Garod (Manual tuning)4012187
Garod (Manual tuning)4016187
Garod (Manual tuning)4110120
Garod (Manual tuning)4560120
Garod (Manual tuning)5140120
Garod (Manual tuning)5240120
Garod (Manual tuning)6250121
Garod (Manual tuning)6385182
Garod (Auto tuning)309170
Garod (Auto tuning)903170
Garod (Auto tuning)1203170
Garod (Auto tuning)1204170
Garod (Auto tuning)1603170
Garod (Auto tuning)1604170
Garod (Auto tuning)3012170
Garod (Auto tuning)3016170
Garod (Auto tuning)4012170
Garod (Auto tuning)4016170
General ElectricF107174
General ElectricF109174
General ElectricF135174
Goodyear686126
Goodyear
778-A126
Goodyear1070126
Goodyear1173153
Goodyear1174107
Goodyear112-125126
Goodyear112-176107
Goodyear112-194153
Grunow573131
Grunow631131
Grunow643131
Grunow7111131
Grunow723131
Grunow731131
Grunow733131
Grunow735131
Grunow823132
Grunow831132
Grunow833132
Grunow835132
Grunow941132
Grunow1191,11G145
Grunow1192,1191B145
Grunow1201149

H

Hallicrafters5T117
Hallicrafters5PA117
HallicraftersS14119
Howard450180
Howard518141
Howard520141
Howard565141
Howard568141
Howard568R141
Howard575141
Howard580141
Howard585141
Howard718APC141
Howard718C141
Howard718FM141

K

KeystoneC-8 Projector168
KeystoneR-8 Projector150
Kingston17447147
Kingston17514104
Kingston17628102
Kingston17676132
Knight11A169
Knight11S179
Knight16R179
Knight16S169
KnightA9788144
KnightA9789144
KnightA9830126
KnightA9831126
KnightA9852144
KnightA9853144
KnightA9854144
KnightB10510170
KnightB10511170
KnightB10512170
KnightB10515170
KnightB10516170
KnightB10517170
KnightB10518170
KnightB10520179
KnightB10521179
KnightB10522179
KnightB10523179
KnightB10525179
KnightB10526179
KnightB10537179
KnightB10538179
KnightB10539179
KnightB10540170
KnightB10541170
KnightB10542170
KnightB10760179
KnightB10761179
KnightB10762179
KnightB10765179
KnightB10766179
KnightB10767179
KnightB10773170
KnightB10744169
KnightB10745169
KnightE10850169
KnightE10851169
KnightE10880169
KnightE10881169
KnightH9791126
KnightH9792126
KnightH9795126

L

LafayetteB15115
LafayetteB22115
LafayetteB30123
LafayetteB35115
LafayetteC46121
LafayetteC47121
LafayetteC61121
LafayetteC62121
LafayetteC64121
LafayetteMB3139
LafayetteMB4139
LafayetteMB5139
LafayetteMB6139

M

McMurdo SilverAll models117
Majestic65-new161
Majestic65-old177
Majestic66-new161
Majestic66-old177
Majestic75-new161
Majestic75-old177
Majestic76-new161
Majestic76-old177
Majestic85-new161
Majestic85-old177
Majestic86-new161
Majestic86-old177
Majestic650-new161
Majestic650-old177
Majestic750-new161
Majestic750-old177
Majestic850-new160
Majestic850-old109
Majestic1050-new160
Majestic1050-old109
Majestic1056-new176
Majestic1056-old175
Majestic1058-new160
Majestic1058-old175
Majestic1250-new160
Majestic1250-old109
Majestic1356-new176
Majestic1356-old175
Majestic1656-new176
Majestic1656-old175
Majestic w/ pulley idler1056176
Majestic w/ pulley idler1058176
Majestic w/ pulley idler1356176
Majestic w/ pulley idler1656176
Majestic w/ pulley idler17182-new160
Majestic w/ pulley idler17182-old106
Majestic w/ pulley idler17203161

N

North Elect.Type One117
North Elect.Other numbers152

R

R.C.A.5Q1111
R.C.A.5Q2111
R.C.A.5Q4111
R.C.A.5Q2X111
R.C.A.85BK131
R.C.A.85BT131
R.C.A.85BT6177
R.C.A.85E122
R.C.A.85K177
R.C.A.85K1126
R.C.A.85T112
R.C.A.85T1177
R.C.A.85T2113
R.C.A.85T5111
R.C.A.85T8111
R.C.A.85T9126
R.C.A.86BK131
R.C.A.86BT131
R.C.A.86E140
R.C.A.86K140
R.C.A.86K2111
R.C.A.86K7140
R.C.A.86T131
R.C.A.86T1131
R.C.A.86T2111
R.C.A.86T3111
R.C.A.86T4131
R.C.A.86T44131
R.C.A.86T6111
R.C.A.86X177
R.C.A.86X4177
R.C.A.87EY131
R.C.A.87K140
R.C.A.87K1140
R.C.A.87K2140
R.C.A.87T131
R.C.A.87T1111
R.C.A.87T2140
R.C.A.87T7111
R.C.A.87X131
R.C.A.87Y131
R.C.A.88K140
R.C.A.88U140
R.C.A.88U2140
R.C.A.88W140
R.C.A.95FT111
R.C.A.ACR-111116
R.C.A.U101177
R.C.A.U102E122
R.C.A.U103177
R.C.A.U105140
R.C.A.U106140
R.C.A.U107140
R.C.A.U813140
R.C.A.153 Osc.140
R.C.A.810K140
R.C.A.810K1140
R.C.A.810T140
R.C.A.810T4140
R.C.A.812X138
R.C.A.RC278A112
R.C.A.RC289A131
R.C.A.RC290A140
R.C.A.RC294112
R.C.A.RC294B112
R.C.A.RC314122
R.C.A.RC314C113
R.C.A.RC315B111
R.C.A.RC315C111
R.C.A.RC319B140
R.C.A.RC325111
R.C.A.RC325C111
R.C.A.RC325D111
R.C.A.RC326151
R.C.A.RC327184
R.C.A.RC328141
R.C.A.RC366111
R.C.A.30461129
R.C.A.31527115
Radio Products10305*CD154
Radio Products11117*CD144
Radio Products13755*CD190
Radio Products13762*CD191
Rockola Imperial Jukebox (1937)664

Radio not listed? Click Here!          Dial belts A-E          Dial belts S-W          Dial belts Z